Post by Schph Gochi on Dec 17, 2002 6:23:29 GMT -5
Well.....here is the current members of the Midwest Order...
Jedi Tom Webster....Iowa
Firespray.................Iowa
Jaina Solo................Iowa
Uni Hawk.................Iowa
Tia Linn ...................Iowa - DesMoines
Muldarvis..................Iowa - Audobon County
Aluve Starkiller (Lucia Alvarado).........Illinois-Chicago
Schph Gochi (Phyllis Schulte) ..............Illinois......Mokena
Thales (Sebastian Ellefson).................Illinois
Kai-Jynn Leihon...................................Illinois
Zev Antilles (Chip Childress)................Illinois..Champaign
Amber (Mary Capizzi)...........moved to Utah
Destiny Froste (Gina M. Martino)..........Illinois
Averon Kestral.......................................Illinois
Ja'Akril Atsilu'No-yi (Jeremy Taylor)........Illinois
Hobibie Cujo Dak (Scott Lane)..............Illinois
Parda Tomas (Mike Morell)....................Illinois
Whinter Fenlynn (Cheryl Whittaker..Illinois-Lake in the Hills
Li Obi Wan (Lionel Bottari).........Illinois-Chicago
Janqui (Pat Phinney) ........................Illinois-Joliet
Olsen Densray....................................Illinois-Springfield
Bel-Den Shaw....................................Illinois-Carol Stream
Zion Prime (Dan Gonzalez).................Illinois-Chicago
Thes Nazud......................................Illinois-Marshall
Crix....(Thomas Turner)................Illinois - Joliet
Tai-Shon Quinn .........................Illinois- Chicago
Jorg Sacul..................................Indiana
Stada Ni Dobed.........................Indiana
Kale Daantra (Matt Hoffman).....Indiana..West Lafayette
Master Teras (Rob Gorski).........Indiana
Anaka....................................... Indiana...Bloomington
Uendo.......................................Indiana
Aaron Meyer...........................Indiana-Pike County
Anika Skywalker (Lisa Stevens)...Indiana-New Albany
Siuan Ka'Thon ....................Indiana - Greenfield
Saiagoh Dasani....................................Kansas
Draven Sunrider (Mike Sayre)...............Kansas
Sianne.................................................Kansas
Kai Rhann Jerra (Douglas Cartwright)........Kentucky
Kesshi........................................................Kentucky
Als-Da Aldan (David Alsman).......................Kentucky
Darrus Jeht.................................................Kentucky
Eric Surwar...............................................Kentucky
rjedi.....................................................Kentucky
Brandel Valico....................................Michigan
Noslen L'Rac (Carl Nelson).................Michigan
Valeska Thorburn (Kate Lebowsky)...Michigan
Jaiven................................................Michigan
Rowan Aldwyn...................................Michigan
Zhar Tah-Jot..................................Michigan
Feena Grey..................................Michigan - Troy
Nash Ttam Drehlon (Matthew Holdren).....Missouri
Ric Techbuilder..........................................Missouri
Kalamatai..................................................Missouri
Drago Xavier Lordist.................................Missouri
Oba Winn..................................................Missouri
Indigo Larkin............................................Missouri
jedirunya.............................................Missouri, St. Louis
Norhac Majos....................................Missouri
Greson Quinn (Joshua Berg)................Minnesota
Eki Colta..............................................Minnesota
Laryn................................................Nebraska
Tres Bolen........................................Nebraska
Corin Shadowblayde..........................Nebraska
Vhar-Da Ghar....................................Nebraska
Cor-Al Gelkar (Jedimom)(Carol Gilbert).....Ohio.......Celina
Caan-Jaal Naldorin...................................Ohio
Chollak Mali (Brandon Lujan)....................Ohio
Taeo Casra (Ray Casselberry)................Ohio
Josken Gaifra (Joe Kletz)..........................Ohio
An'joh Zaji................................................Ohio
Leinad Sem-Yarr Marx...(Dan Marx)..........Ohio
Ismene Sen'hai.........................................Ohio
Lanhio Tam (Nerfherder)(Mark Gilbert)......Ohio.......Celina
Plo-Koon..................................................Ohio..Canton
Emily Krichan...........................................Ohio
Y'mma Nesan...........................................Ohio
Kenobilover..............................................Ohio
Gwenever Qel'Droma (Merissa Swenson)...Wisconsin
Chag-Sa Tos (Santiago Chacon).................Wisconsin
Evo Renna (Todd Christiansen)...................Wisconsin
Taish (Shan Green).....................................Wisconsin
Ameya (Beth Johnson)................................Wisconsin-Sheboygan
Dolvan Viengo .........................................Wisconsin-Madison
Well.....Midwesterners......What do we all have to say?
What do you want to call us?
Jedi Tom Webster....Iowa
Firespray.................Iowa
Jaina Solo................Iowa
Uni Hawk.................Iowa
Tia Linn ...................Iowa - DesMoines
Muldarvis..................Iowa - Audobon County
Aluve Starkiller (Lucia Alvarado).........Illinois-Chicago
Schph Gochi (Phyllis Schulte) ..............Illinois......Mokena
Thales (Sebastian Ellefson).................Illinois
Kai-Jynn Leihon...................................Illinois
Zev Antilles (Chip Childress)................Illinois..Champaign
Amber (Mary Capizzi)...........moved to Utah
Destiny Froste (Gina M. Martino)..........Illinois
Averon Kestral.......................................Illinois
Ja'Akril Atsilu'No-yi (Jeremy Taylor)........Illinois
Hobibie Cujo Dak (Scott Lane)..............Illinois
Parda Tomas (Mike Morell)....................Illinois
Whinter Fenlynn (Cheryl Whittaker..Illinois-Lake in the Hills
Li Obi Wan (Lionel Bottari).........Illinois-Chicago
Janqui (Pat Phinney) ........................Illinois-Joliet
Olsen Densray....................................Illinois-Springfield
Bel-Den Shaw....................................Illinois-Carol Stream
Zion Prime (Dan Gonzalez).................Illinois-Chicago
Thes Nazud......................................Illinois-Marshall
Crix....(Thomas Turner)................Illinois - Joliet
Tai-Shon Quinn .........................Illinois- Chicago
Jorg Sacul..................................Indiana
Stada Ni Dobed.........................Indiana
Kale Daantra (Matt Hoffman).....Indiana..West Lafayette
Master Teras (Rob Gorski).........Indiana
Anaka....................................... Indiana...Bloomington
Uendo.......................................Indiana
Aaron Meyer...........................Indiana-Pike County
Anika Skywalker (Lisa Stevens)...Indiana-New Albany
Siuan Ka'Thon ....................Indiana - Greenfield
Saiagoh Dasani....................................Kansas
Draven Sunrider (Mike Sayre)...............Kansas
Sianne.................................................Kansas
Kai Rhann Jerra (Douglas Cartwright)........Kentucky
Kesshi........................................................Kentucky
Als-Da Aldan (David Alsman).......................Kentucky
Darrus Jeht.................................................Kentucky
Eric Surwar...............................................Kentucky
rjedi.....................................................Kentucky
Brandel Valico....................................Michigan
Noslen L'Rac (Carl Nelson).................Michigan
Valeska Thorburn (Kate Lebowsky)...Michigan
Jaiven................................................Michigan
Rowan Aldwyn...................................Michigan
Zhar Tah-Jot..................................Michigan
Feena Grey..................................Michigan - Troy
Nash Ttam Drehlon (Matthew Holdren).....Missouri
Ric Techbuilder..........................................Missouri
Kalamatai..................................................Missouri
Drago Xavier Lordist.................................Missouri
Oba Winn..................................................Missouri
Indigo Larkin............................................Missouri
jedirunya.............................................Missouri, St. Louis
Norhac Majos....................................Missouri
Greson Quinn (Joshua Berg)................Minnesota
Eki Colta..............................................Minnesota
Laryn................................................Nebraska
Tres Bolen........................................Nebraska
Corin Shadowblayde..........................Nebraska
Vhar-Da Ghar....................................Nebraska
Cor-Al Gelkar (Jedimom)(Carol Gilbert).....Ohio.......Celina
Caan-Jaal Naldorin...................................Ohio
Chollak Mali (Brandon Lujan)....................Ohio
Taeo Casra (Ray Casselberry)................Ohio
Josken Gaifra (Joe Kletz)..........................Ohio
An'joh Zaji................................................Ohio
Leinad Sem-Yarr Marx...(Dan Marx)..........Ohio
Ismene Sen'hai.........................................Ohio
Lanhio Tam (Nerfherder)(Mark Gilbert)......Ohio.......Celina
Plo-Koon..................................................Ohio..Canton
Emily Krichan...........................................Ohio
Y'mma Nesan...........................................Ohio
Kenobilover..............................................Ohio
Gwenever Qel'Droma (Merissa Swenson)...Wisconsin
Chag-Sa Tos (Santiago Chacon).................Wisconsin
Evo Renna (Todd Christiansen)...................Wisconsin
Taish (Shan Green).....................................Wisconsin
Ameya (Beth Johnson)................................Wisconsin-Sheboygan
Dolvan Viengo .........................................Wisconsin-Madison
Well.....Midwesterners......What do we all have to say?
What do you want to call us?